Startliste 2021

Junioren          2003-2004

Nr. UCI Nat. Name Vorname Geb.J. Verein / Team
  100 769 172 43 SUI Schmid Miro 2004 RMV Cham Hagendorf
    SUI Müller Jonas   VC Sursee Creab to
    SUI Thalmann Armin   Neuenkirch
    SUI Markwalder Yanis 2003 Pro Cycling Event Team
    SUI Heider Luca   VC Allschwil
  101 123 826 65 SUI Casagrande Diego 2004 VC Allschwil
  Tages-Lizenz SUI Hoffmann-Riem Lucien 2003 Cycling Academy NW
 

100 771 821 73

SUI

Hurter Nico

2004

IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
 

100 347 906 48

 

SUI

 

Kropf Colin Ray

 

2003

 

VC Oberhofen

GS Schaller

 

100 994 497 37

 

SUI

 

Kurmann Andre

 

2003

 

VC Schötz

Goln_Koller AG

 

100 885 727 04

SUI

Julmy Lorain

2003

GS Ajoie

  100 811 739 27 SUI Vouilloz Mathis 2004 VC Excelsior Martigny
  101 164 928 39 SUI Plattner Niklas 2004

4Cycle

Cycling Academy NW

  100 347 857 96 SUI Fragnière Fantine 2004

Team Menoud-Bike

  100 646 969 60 SUI Heeb Neil 2003 Tropical Development Team
  100 699 188 93 SUI Constant Matteo 2003 Sprinter Club Lignon
 

100 739 980 48

 

SUI

 

Marchand Luc

 

2003

 

VCC Joliatcycles

Bandi SA

 

Tageslizenz

 

NLD

 

Schrauwen Max

in CH zugelassen (bewilligt)

2003

 

TWC Maaskandster-Zuid

Limburg

  101 032 475 88 SUI Aliesch Janet 2003 RMV Chur
  010 035 282 82 SUI Furrer Nils 2003 VC Mendrisio
           
           

Amateure / U23 / Master          ab 2002

Nr. UCI Nat. Name Vorname Geb.J. Verein
 

100 347 995 40

 

SUI

 

Klahre Jakob

 

2001

 

VC Allschwil

Humar Vélo-Passion

 

100 747 037 24

 

SUI

 

Landenberger Nils

 

2002

 

4Cycle

Goldwurstpower

  100 560 488 06 SUI Bouzon Antoine   Humar Vélo-Passion
  101 036 522 61 SUI Ziltener Moritz 2002 VC Eschenbach
    SUI Jansen Christoph   Leon Bikes
  100 871 823 53 SUI Abderhalden Claude 1982

Pro Cycling Aarau

BE THE CHANGE

  101 164 238 28 SUI Schaub Max William 1998 VC Peloton
  100 851 717 41 SUI Delaloye Jonas 2002 Cyclophile Sédunois
  101 055 212 30 SUI Ludiwig Matthias 1995 VC Bürglen-Märwil
  100 641 232 46 SUI Roth Noah 2001 GS Ajoie
  100 638 328 52 ERI Gebrelibanos Berihu 1998 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
  100 883 198 94 SUI Buri Colin 2002 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
  101 069 441 00 SUI Clemenico Raphael 1994 RSC Aaretal Münsingen
  100 065 226 26 SUI Devittori Roger 1969 VC Mendrisio
  100 347 802 41 SUI Serra Burguera Carlos 2001 VC Mendrisio Immoprogramm
  100 347 888 30 SUI Petrogalli IVA 2002 VC Mendrisio Immoprogramm
  100 347 867 09 SUI Hochstrasser Ivan 2002 VC Mendrisio Immoprogramm
  100 302 274 06 ITA Vergobbi Francesco 2002 VC Mendrisio Immoprogramm
  100 914 557 25 SUI Jenni Luca 2002 NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
  101 007 958 15 SUI Dobler Kenny 2001 VC Eschenbach/ASM
  100 833 945 20 SUI Amsler Dave 1989 TAURUS
  100 081 095 84 SUI Bolt Florian 1984 TAURUS
  100 796 110 15 SUI Brunner Markus 2002 TAURUS
  100 011 784 31 SUI Rütimann Stefan 1978 TAURUS
  100 348 016 61 SUI Rossier Thibault 2001

Akros Cycling Team

Cogeas Sogecoma

 

100 347 822 61

 

SUI

 

Fortis Damian

 

2002

 

Akros Cycling Team

Cogeas Sogecoma
 

100 347 896 38

 

SUI

 

Cerato Gabriele

 

2002

 

Akros Cycling Team

Cogeas Sogecoma
  100 348 114 62 SUI Bolliger Sascha 2002 VC Brüttisellen Schwalbe
  100 046 206 18 SUI Perizzolo Loic 1988 VC Lancy
 

100 148 472 46

 

SUI

 

Debons Guérin

 

1997

 

Cyclophile Sédunois

Amicale Cycliste Bisontine

  Tageslizenz SUI Hollenstein Marcel 1965 VCA Schneisingen
    SUI Naegeli Manuel 2000 VC Meilen
  101 038 381 77 SUI Riget Dario 1996 VC Eschenbach
  100 881 337 76 SUI Cid Noad 2001 VC Cossonay
  100 995 596 69 SUI Lauber Daniel 1985 RRC Diessenhofen
  100 789 139 28 SUI Weder Justin 2002 Cycling Team Ost/GENU
           

Frauen B           2003-2004

Nr. UCI Nat. Name Vorname Geb.J. Verein
 

100 347 804 43

SUI

Winterberg Joline

2003

VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank
 

100 347 934 76

 

SUI

 

Trapp Viviane

 

2004

 

VTT Club Jura

Team Chock cycles

  101 141 094 67 SUI Stettler Janice 2004 RV Ersingen
 

100 347 949 91

 

SUI

 

De Mocogno Delia

 

2004

 

VMC Silene

Velo Infanger IGRadsport Uri

 

100 348 039 84

 

SUI

 

Jacolino Emeline

 

2004

 

Akros Cycling Team

Cogeas Sogecoma
           

Frauen Elite          ab 2002

Nr. UCI Nat. Name Vorname Geb.J. Verein
  100 087 018 90 SUI Weiss Sandra 1976  
 

100 063 807 62

 

GER

 

Hammes Kathrin

 

1989

 

ProCycling Team

Ceratizit WNT

 

100 086 961 33

 

SUI

 

Stienen Jutta

 

1972

 

VC Hirslanden

Velo67 Racing Team

 

100 992 545 25

 

SUI

 

Stark Michelle

 

1998

 

VCA Schneisingen

Velo67 Racing Team

  101 179 371 80 SUI Liechti Jasmin 2002 RV Ersingen
  100 109 413 78 SUI Krähemann Lara 1999 BORN TO WING20 AMBEDO
  101 149 547 81 SUI Chauveau Caroline 2002 Sprinter Club Lignon
 

101 086 932 31

 

SUI

 

Stiasny Petra

 

2001

 

Pro Cycling Team

Cogneas-Mettler

  101 193 022 03 SUI Suter Nicole 1997 RV Buchs
  100 086 256 07 SLK Medvedova Tereza 1996 WCC Team
  100 495 586 94 M El Hayani Fatima Zahra 1996 WCC Team
  100 638 182 03 ERI Kidane Tekeste 2000 WCC Team
  100 639 131 79 AZE Khankishiyeva Ayan 2001 WCC Team
  100 800 360 94 SA Janse van Rensburg Fances 2001 WCC Team
  100 557 875 12 CAN Vallieres-Mill Magdeleine 2001 WCC Team
  100 145 856 49 LIT Kolesava Anastasiya 2000 WCC Team
  100 365 779 73 CZE Gedraityté Akvile 2001 WCC Team
  100 472 567 64 BLR Jandová Veronica 2001 WCC Team
  100 054 862 41 SUI Schweizer Doris 1989 Wangen/Illuminate