Startliste 2018

Junioren
Nr. Name/Vorname Verein / Team Nat. Geb. Jahr UCI-ID
  Kuhnen Yves RV Uster/Radsport Flatera SUI 2000 100 165 472 71
  Nieto Ignacio Infinobras-Mercx ESP 2001 100 416 090 41
  Rossier Thibault Cyclophile Sédunois SUI 2001 100 348 016 61
  Bieler Dominik RMV Chur / Raiffeisen-Alsoft SUI 2001 100 347 990 35
  Roth Vincent VC Echallens SUI 2001 100 347 790 29
  Famularo Maxime RV Sulz Fixträger SUI 2000 100 165 705 13
  Bouzon Antoine Team Humard Velo Passion SUi 2001 100 560 488 06
  Mhretab Haben Team Humard Velo Passion ERI 2001 100 348 057 05
  Stehli Felix AKROS-RENFER DEVO SUI 2000 100 165 862 73
  Weber Oliver AKROS-RENFER DEVO SUI 2000 100 166 048 65
  Lawton Henry VC Lancy GBR 2001 100 347 948 90
  Alexis Maret VC Excelsior Martigny SUI 2000 100 165 515 17
  Blum Elia RSC Aaretal Münsingen SUI 2001 100 807 671 33
  Böglin Jonathan VC Bürglen-Märwil SUI 2000 100 165 544 46
 

Schmid Gian Andri

 

VC Oftringen/ Schmid Hardware MTB

SUI

 

2000

 

100 165 963 77

 

  Paroz Guillaume Zeta Cycling Club SUI 2001 100 459 370 59
  De Lisi Nicolo KA BOOM Team SUI 2001 100 849 284 11
  Klahre Jakob KA BOOM Team SUI 2001 100 849 947 18
  Serra Carlos KA BOOM Team SUI 2001 100 345 274 65
  Sommer Jan KA BOOM Team SUI 2000 100 165 199 89
  Treuthardt Colin Zeta Cycling Club SUI 2000 100 165 928 42
  Naegeli Manuel Team Gadola Wetzikon SUI   100 165 429 28
  Imboden Simon RRC Thun SUI 2000 100 165 253 46
  Maret Alexis Versegens SUI    
Amateure / U23 / Master
Nr. Name/Vorname Verein / Team Nat. G-Jahr UCI-ID
  Hirsiger Felix VC Meilen SUI 1998 100 165 313 09
  Badreddin Wais Tempo Sportbikesspeed.ch SYR 1991 100 068 820 31
  Steinacher Cyrill RV Sulz Fixträger SUI 1999 100 155 418 08
  Nogueira Luis Erstfelden PRT 1988 Tageslizenz
  Müller Emanuel VC Peloton / Avoras Racing Team SUI 1988 Tageslizenz
  Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio SUI 1969 100 065 226 26
 

Abderhalden Claude

 

Pro Cycling Aarau / Sport-equipment.ch

SUI

 

1982

 

Tageslizenz

 

 

Fontana Mario

VC Bärau

SUI

1987

100 165 765 73

 

Hasler Iwan

 

RMC Wittnau / BNP-Costelo StandCycle

SUI

 

1995

 

100 138 867 44

 

  Amsler David Sportequipment.ch SUI 1986 100 833 945 20
  Bolt Florian Team Velothek-Kalag SUI 1984 100 081 095 84
  Rütimann Stefan BNP-Costelo StandCycle SUI 1978 100 011 784 31
  Winter Kevin BNP-Costelo StandCycle SUI 1990 100 154 047 92
 

Plattner Matthias

 

VC Basilisk / Embrace The World Cycling

SUI

 

1989

 

100 152 372 66

 

  Debons Guérin Cyclophile Sédunois SUI 1997 100 148 472 46
  Gachet Guillaume Team AC Bisotine SUI 1999 100 165 721 29
  David Andrea VC Mendrisio SUI 1998 100 152 366 60
  Marsico Mauro VC Mendrisio SUI 1997 100 144 805 56
  Genini Mauro VC Mendrisio SUI 1999 100 162 839 48
  Ghirlanda Marco VC Mendrisio SUI 1999 100 162 879 00
  Albiez Timo RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen DEU 1985 100 030 937 75 (C-A)
 

Barone Fabio

 

VC Franches-Montagnes / Cycles Rochat

SUI

 

1986

 

100 165 691 96

 

  Jeneiten Surname AKROS-RENFER DEVO SUI 1999 100 163 112 39
  Schmid Mauro AKROS-RENFER DEVO SUI 1999 100 109 483 51
  Paroz Aurèle AKROS-RENFER DEVO SUI 1999 100 149 367 68
  Vogel Alex Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg SUI 1999 100 153 274 95
  Nadlinger Jan Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg SUI 1999 100 175 241 85
  Ivekovic Carry Team Raiffeisen Aadorf-Elgg SUI 1999 100 165 257 50
  Anday Samson VC Eiken ERI 1998 100 816 926 73
  Gebrilbanas Berihu RSC Aaretal Münsingen ERI 1998 100 638 328 52
  Weber Pascal RSC Aaretal Münsingen SUI 1990 100 166 050 67
  Eminger Christian VC Basilisk AUT 1964 100 015 885 58
  Quincey Scott IAM Excelsior SUI 1999 100 161 234 04
  Stritt Oliver RC Olympia Biel / GS Schaller SUI 1982 100 165 854 65
  Schmid Diego BNP-Costelo StandCycle SUI 1980 100 722 998 41
  Huser Fabian Team MG Projekt SUI 1992 100 776 197 84
  Aregger Fabian Team MG Projekt SUI 1999 100 159 955 83
  Zweifel Valentin Team MG Projekt SUI 1996 100 165 478 77
  Maekele Andebrehan Team Humard vélo-passion ERI 1996 100 165 631 36
  Bögli Noah Team Greenhillbikers SUI 1996 100 758 075 04
  Thiébaud Valére Zeta Cycling Club SUI 1999 100 149 365 56
  Grimm Niolas VC Orbe SUI 1976 100 508 866 85
  Hasler Pavel VC Tramlan/Humard vélo-passion SUI 1998 100 165 361 57
  Matter Antoine VC Sundgovia Altkirch FRA 1992 100 266 237 53 (3.K)
  Kohler Florian VC Sundgovia Altkirch FRA 1995 100 249 950 62 (3.K)
  Micoccio David RSC Aaretal Münsingen SUI 1998 Tageslizenz
  Schmidlin Emanuel Genix Swiss Cycling Club SUI 1997 Tageslizenz
  Maier Luca Team Gadola Wetzikon SUI   100 604 061 26
  Naegeli Daniel Team Gadola Wetzikon SUI   100 152 368 62
  Hartmann Tobias VC Hohentwiel Singen DEU 1997 100 515 764 96 (C.K)
  Glaus Michael Velo Galerie Kerzers SUI 1989 100 772 929 17
  Schmidlin Emanuel Bubendorf SUI   Tageslizenz
Frauen B
Nr. Name/Vorname Verein / Team Nat. Geb. Jahr UCI-ID
  Stehli Lara RMV Cham-Hagendorn SUI 2001 100 347 380 69
  Sollberger Sara RV Sulz Fixträger SUI 2002 100 347 815 54
  Chiu Vivien World Cycling Centre HKG 2001 100 459 662 60
  Kidane Desiet World Cycling Centre ERI 2000 100 765 904 73
  Winterberg Jolie VC Pfaffnau/Pneuhaus Frank SUI 2003 100 347 804 43
Frauen Elite
Nr. Name/Vorname Verein / Team Nat. Geb. Jahr UCI-ID
  Ehrler Desire Maaslandster Int. Women's Team SUI   100 047 913 76
  Blakemore Jeannie Maaslandster Int. Women's Team NZL   100 148 353 24
  Colyn Catherine Maaslandster Int. Women's Team RSA   100 088 686 12
  Harsch Anne-Sophie Maaslandster Int. Women's Team LUX   100 110 429 27
  Jamieson Amanda Maaslandster Int. Women's Team NZL   100 142 589 80
  Lee Serene Maaslandster Int. Women's Team SIN   100 078 896 19
  Macgregor Bronwyn Maaslandster Int. Women's Team NZL   100 221 702 41
  Murphy Lauren Maaslandster Int. Women's Team GBR   100 238 227 76
  Spitz Sabine Wiawis Bikes Pro Team GER 1971 100 015 756 26
  Hanselmann Nicole Cérvelo / Bigla Team SUI 1991 100 047 660 17
  Adrian Vera RE/MAX Cycling Team NAM 1993 100 075 219 28
  Buri Fabienne RE/MAX Cycling Team SUI 1999 100 155 294 78
  Eicher Marcia RE/MAX Cycling Team SUI 1970 100 012 058 14
  Steinen Jutta RE/MAX Cycling Team SUI 1972 100 086 961 3
  Weiss Martina RE/MAX Cycling Team SUI 1970 100 100 412 01
  Weiss Sandra RE/MAX Cycling Team SUI 1976 100 087 018 90
  Reusser Marlen RV Ersigen / Schaller SUI 1991 100 584 338 91
  Hammes Kathrin Trek-Drops GER 1989 100 063 807 62
  Gerber Judith RSC Regensdorf/EPZ-Velo 67 SUI 1979 100 763 838 44
 

Keller Alexandra

 

Goldwurst Power / Bike-Store Rheinfelden

SUI

 

1998

 

100 151 592 62

 

  Gassner Astrid Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team AUT 1995 100 086 734 00
  Genderjahn Kerstin Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team GER 1987 100 485 148 35
  Jenal Annina Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team AUT 1989 100 160 130 64
  Luca Eva Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team GER 1999 100 159 996 27
  Schulz Tina Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team GER 1999 100 155 399 86
  Wolfram Vanessa Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team GER 1999 100 157 629 85
  Zanner Beate Maxx Solar LINDIG Women Team GER 1985 100 096 973 54
 

Tinguely Fabienne

VC Fribourg / Thömus Factory

SUI

1992

100 716 186 19

  Hasler Corina RMC Wittnau SUI 1999 100 165 380 76
  Hasler Rebecca RMC Wittnau SUI 1999 100 165 352 48
  Gebru Eyeru  World Cycling Centre ETH 1996 100 148 783 66
  Yapura Fernanda World Cycling Centre ARG 1998 100 151 507 74
  Potapova Fiana World Cycling Centre KAZ 1996 100 098 117 34
  Patiño Paula World Cycling Centre COL 1997 100 106 619 00
  Burch Selina RMC Obwalden SUI 1997 100 135 584 86
  Barhoumi Zina RSC Aaretal Münsingen SUI 1996 100 093 546 22
 

Schneeberger Eléa

 

Cogeas Compresssport Cycling Team

SUI

 

1998

 

100 142 544 35

 

  Agua Marina World Cycling Centre PAR 1996 100 098 593 25
  Teniel Campbell World Cycling Centre TTO 1997 100 789 967 80
  Etter Michèle VC Kerzers SUI 1999 100 736 050 95