Das goldene Buch

2005

Junioren             Schneider Nicolas GS         Schuhmacher-slowUp-WD40

Frauen               Soeder Christine               UNIVEGA Pro Cycling Team

Amateure           Devitorri Roger                 VC Mendriso

 

2006

Junioren            Boutellier Ivan                   VMC Gansingen

Frauen              Cooke Nicole                     UNIVEGA Pro Cycling Team

Amateure          Guggisberg Bruno             Pro Cycling Schaller

 

2007

Junioren            Brändle Dominik               RV Schwalbe Rankweil

Frauen              Cooke Nicole                    Raleigh Lifeforce Creation Pro Cycling Team

Amateure          Eminger Christian             Pro Cycling / Basel

 

2008

 

Junioren           Dilier Silvan                      GS Schuhmacher - Harvia

 

Damen             Aubry Emilie                     RRZ-goldwurst.ch Nordwest

 

Amateure         Rozzi Michel                      VC Mendrisio-PL Vall

 

 

2009

Junioren           Bartl David                      Neuenburg DE

Frauen E          Soeder Christiane             Cervélo Test Team

Frauen B          Weiss Martina                   RV Sulz /Bigla Team

Amateure         Fuchs Dominik                  RV Zürich

 

2010

Junioren           Stüssi Colin                     Chris RBT Glarnerland Oel Hauser

Frauen E          Hohl Jennifer                    Bigla Cycling Team

Frauen B          Favre Mathilde                  VC Saint Julien

Amateure         Kottmann Patric               RRZ goldwurst.ch Nordwest

 

2011

Junioren           Gerber Lukas                  RRZ-goldwurst.ch Nordwest/VC Gelterkinden

Frauen E          Pooley Emma                   Garmin-Cérvelo / RSC Regensdorf

Frauen B          Mazzotta Ricarda             RC Olympia Biel

Amateure         Pellaud Simon                  BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team/VC Exelsior

 

2012

Junioren          Spengler Lukas                 RRC Diessenhofen-Randenbike.CH

Frauen E         Kupfernagel Hanka            Team RusVelo/Deutschland

Frauen B         Neff Jolanda                      Wheeler IXS-Team

Amateure        Baillifard Valentin               VC Martigny/Roth échafaudages Cycling

  

2013

Junioren          Schäppi Martin                  Maca Loca Scott/CRC Rickenbach

Frauen E         Amialiusik Alena                 BE Pink

Frauen B         Scheidegger Julia               Maca Loca Scott/CRC Rickenbach

Amateure        Friesecke Gian                   Team Ätzmännig/M.F. Hügler Wetzikon

 

2014

Junioren          Reutter Sven                   RMV Wendelsheim

Frauen E         Hanselmann Nicole            Bigla UCI Women‘s Team/ RV Wetzikon

Frauen B         Frei Sina                          VC Meilen / jb Felt Team

Amateure        Brühlmann Simon             Team Gadola Wetzikon

 

2015

Junioren         Froidevaux Robin              Cyclophile Morgien/Team Roth-Sokda

Frauen E        Small Carmen                    Bigla Pro Cycling Team

Frauen B        Frei Sina                           VC Meilen / jb Felt Team

Amateure       Künzli Raymond                VC Franche-Montagnes2005 Junioren

 

2016

Junioren         Hirschi Marc                      Team Roth

Frauen E        Pilo-Fortin Gabirelle            Bigla-Cérvelo Pro Cycling Team

Frauen B        Krähemann Lara                VC Meilen / jb BRUNEX Felt Team

Amateure       Spengler Mario                  RRC Diessenhofen / BMC Development Team

 

2017

Junioren         Thébaud Valère                 Zeta Cycling Club

Frauen E        Forchini Ramona                Strüby-BiXS Team

Frauen B        Hasler Rebecca                  RMC Wittnau

Amateure       Suter Joel                         Roth - Akros Devo

 

2018

Junioren         Biniam Giruny Wailu           World Cycling Centre

Frauen E        Ypura Fernanda                 World Cycling Centre

Frauen B        Kidane Desiet                    World Cycling Centre

Amateure       Schmid Mauro                   AKROS-RENFER DEVO

 

2019

Junioren        Heiniger Lars                     RV Ersigen/GS WÜTHRICH

Frauen E       Koppenburg Clara              WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team

Frauen B       Rüegg Noemi                     AKROS THÖMUS Devo

Amateure      Bögli Noah                         ZURICRIT RACING Team

 

2021

Junioren       Donzé Robin                      Humard Vélo Passion Chazal

Frauen E      Reusser Marlene                 RV Ersigen/Alé BTC Ljubljana

Frauen B      Rüetschi Noëlle                   Biketeam Sulz/Raiffeisen Racingteam

Amateure     Clemencio Raphael              RSC Aaretal Münsingen